Ch. Ye Japha Drago



Ch. Ye Japha Lunga Jiri Qhubeka
Datum
Klasse

Ort/Land

Richter/in
Ergebnis
10.06.2017
Zwischen
Stettin/Pl
I. Krasowska-Salamon
V1
CWC, BOS
Polnischer Champion
04.06.2017
Zwischen
Leszno/Pl
A. Mania
V2
05.03.2017
Zwischen
Zielona Gora/Pl
M. Kozber
V1
CWC
22.01.2017
Zwischen
Lubin/Pl
K. Gazda
V2
03.12.2016
Zwischen
Swiebodzice/Pl

A. Stepinski

V1
CWC
30.10.2016
Offene
Poznan (Polish-Winner)/Pl
D. Witkowska
V2
29.10.2016
Offene
Poznan/Pl
A. Skrzynski
V
22.05.2016
Jugend
Reinsehlen/D
P. Stracke
V4
21.05.2016
Jugend
Reinsehlen/D
David R. Miller

SG


 


Sadikifu Dara Satara of Dhuriya
Datum
Klasse
Ort/Land
Richter/in
Ergebnis
20.03.2011
Jugend
Recklinghausen/D

H. Boelaars

SG
19.03.2011
Jugend
Recklinghausen/D

Maissen- Jarisch

V
29.01.2011
Jugend
Castrop-Rauxel/D
Horst Kliebenstein
SG
12.12.2010
Jugend
Wijchen/NL
Dhr. P. Roosenboom
SG
26.09.2010
Jüngsten
Recklinghausen/D
L. de Ridder-Onghena
vv
25.09.2010
Jüngsten
Recklinghausen/D
St. Kirschbichler
vv3




Ch. Ye Japha Drago
Datum
Klasse
Ort/Land
Richter/in
Ergebnis
20.03.2011
Champion
Recklinghausen/D

H. Boelaars

V1
CAC-VDH
29.01.2011
Champion
Castrop-Rauxel/D
Horst Kliebenstein
V2
Res. CAC-VDH,
Res. CAC RRCD
12.12.2010
Champion
Wijchen/NL
Dhr. P. Roosenboom
V3
08.10.2005
Champion
Rostock/D
P. Stracke

V3

25.09.2004
Champion
Piatrova/Sk
V. Staviarská
V3
11.09.2004
Champion
Leipzig/D
J.P. Achtergael
V1,
CAC-VDH,
Res CACIB,
Res. CAC-DZRR
09.07.2005
Champion
Hellenthal/D
K. van Klaveren
V1,
CAC-VDH
02.07.2005
Champion
Meisdorf/D
A. Kertes
V2,
Res. CAC-VDH
07.05.2005
Champion
Dortmund/D
K. van Klaveren
V3
27.03.2005
Zwischen
Luxembourg/L
Z. Kupferberg
V1,
CACL
Luxemburgischer
Champion
13.02.2005
Offene
Bydgoszcz/Pl
A. Skrzynski
V1,
CWC
Polnischer
Champion
06.02.2005
Offene
Rzeszow/Pl
Piotr Krol
V3
05.12.2004
Zwischen
Kassel/D
P. Stracke

V2,
Res.CAC-VDH

07.11.2004
Offene
Poznan (Polish-Winner)/Pl
M. Wierzchowska
V1,
CWC
10.10.2003
Zwischen
Zwolle/Nl
C. Jouanchico
SG2
02.10.2004
Zwischen
Friedrichshafen/D
J.P. Achtergael
V3
25.09.2004
Zwischen
Tulln/A
F. Zimmermann
SG3
04.09.2004
Zwischen
Luxembourg/L
M. Jovanovic
V1,
CACL
07.08.2004
Offene
Leuven/B
L. Erdös
V4
01.08.2004
Offene
Glogow/Pl
A. Brabletz
V1,
CWC, BOB,
2nd BOG
Glogowsieger 2004
31.05.2004
Jugend
Saarbrücken/D
L. Mach
SG 4
22.05.2004
Jugend
Gießen/D
Laumann

SG 4

09.05.2004
Jugend
Dortmund/D
M. Sosne
V3
08.05.2004
Jugend
Dortmund (ESZ)/D
Dr. Beiersdorf
V3
18.04.2004
Jugend
Antwerpen/B
M. Pogessi
V1,
Bester
Jugendhund
6th. Best
Junior in Show
20.03.2004
Jugend
Nürnberg/D
B. Seibel
SG1
07.03.2003
Jugend
Zuidlaren/Nl
B. Engels
V3
28.02.2004
Jugend
München/D
B. Bregenzer
SG
22.02.2004
Jugend
Gent/B
U. Libuse
V1,
Bester Jugend-
hund
30.01.2004
Jüngsten
Eindhoven/Nl
J. Creamer
vv1,
Best Puppy
22.12.2003
Jüngsten
Wijchen/Nl
J.C.G. Tresoor-Homan
v2
02.11.2003
Jüngsten
Bleiswijk/Nl
N. Johnson
vv1,
Best Puppy




Multi Ch. Ye Japha Asali (George)
Datum
Klasse

Ort/Land

Richter/in
Ergebnis
08.10.2005
Champion
Rostock/D
P. Stracke

V1,
CAC-VDH,
CAC-Club,
CACIB, BOS
Internationaler
Champion,

Deutscher
Champion Club

07.05.2005
Champion
Dortmund/D
K. van Klaveren
V4
27.03.2005
Champion
Luxembourg/L
Z. Kupferberg
V4
05.12.2004
Champion
Kassel/D
P. Stracke

V1,
CAC-VDH,
Res. CAC-Club,
Res. CACIB

07.11.2004
Champion
Poznan (Polish-Winner)/Pl
M. Wierzchowska
V
10.10.2003
Champion
Zwolle/Nl
C. Jouanchico
V3
02.10.2004
Champion
Friedrichshafen/D
J.P. Achtergael
V
25.09.2004
Champion
Tulln/A
F. Zimmermann
V3
04.09.2004
Champion
Luxembourg/L
M. Jovanovic
V
07.08.2004
Champion
Leuven/B
L. Erdös
V3
01.08.2004
Champion
Glogow/Pl
A. Brabletz
V1,
CWC
13.06.2004
Champion
Neumünster/D
G. Schicker
V2,
Res.
CAC VDH
Deutscher Champion (VDH)
31.05.2004
Champion
Saarbrücken/D
L. Mach
V1,
CAC-VDH,
CAC-Club,
CACIB, BOS
Saarlandsieger 2004
22.05.2004
Champion
Gießen/D
Laumann

V1,
CAC-VDH,
CAC-Club,
Res. CACIB

08.05.2004
Champion
Dortmund (ESZ)/D
Dr. Beiersdorf
V2,
Res.
CAC VDH
18.04.2004
Champion
Antwerpen/B
M. Pogessi
V2
20.03.2004
Champion
Nürnberg
B. Seibel
V2,
Res.
CAC VDH
07.03.2003
Champion
Zuidlaren/Nl
B. Engels
V2
28.02.2004
Champion
München
B. Bregenzer
V
22.02.2004
Champion
Gent/B
U. Libuse
V2
30.01.2004
Champion
Eindhoven/Nl
J. Creamer
V2
22.12.2003
Champion
Wijchen/Nl
J.C.G. Tresoor-Homan
V1,
Res. CAC,
Res.CACIB
02.11.2003
Champion
Bleiswijk/Nl
N. Johnson
V1,
Res. CAC,
Res.CACIB
17.10.2003
Champion
Dortmund (BSZ)/D
Theo Lenen
SG3
24.08.2003
Champion
Mechelen/B
L. Erhart
V1,
CAC, CACIB, BOS
29.06.2003
Champion
Hellenthal/D
C. Jouanchico
V3
29.05.2003
Champion
Dortmund/
Weltsiegerschau
Hans Müller
V
25.05.2003
Champion
Berghem/Nl
G.J.W. de Vries-
Hoogland
V1
CAC,
BOS
29.03.2003
Champion
Berlin/D
J. Hiddes
V4
02.03.2003
Champion
Zuidlaren/Nl
J.C.G. Tresoor-Homan
V1,
CAC,
CACIB,
BOS
01.12.2002
Offene
Poznan (Polish-Winner)/Pl
Dorota Witkowska
V1,
CWC,
Polnischer
Champion
20.10.2002
Offene
Dortmund (BSZ)/D
J. H. Eberhardt
V
06.10.2002
Offene
Seelitz/D
P. Stracke
V4
01.09.2002
Offene
Bonefeld/D
F. C. Otth

V1,
CAC VDH,
CAC DZRR,
BOS

22.06.2002
Offene
Stettin/Pl
Hans Müller
V1,
CWC,
Res CACIB
19.05.2002
Offene
Leszno/Pl
Stefan Stefik
V1,
CWC
05.05.2002
Jugend
Dortmund/D
J.P. Achtergael
SG2
01.02.2002
Jugend
Eindhoven/Nl
Médard Ringuet
SG3
17.12.2001
Jugend
Wijchen/Nl
Chamberlain
V1
02.09.2001
Jüngsten
Wermelskirchen/D
L. Scheider
vv1
19.08.2001
Jüngsten
Bonefeld/D
H. Jürgens
v2



nach oben